2017届中考优秀学业奖名单

2017-08-31 16:42:30      点击:

许慈祥校长与胡梓烁同学(2017届金榜题名奖获得者)及家长合影

 金榜题名奖

 

  初三 (1) 胡梓烁

 

 

  学业特别奖

 

  初三 (2)班 邱小非  初三(10)班 周梓楷  初三 (1)班 陈一帆
  初三 (2)班 谢彦纯  初三 (4)班 刘炜豪  初三 (5)班 刘志怀
  初三 (7)班 张梓瀚  初三 (4)班 蔡腾勇  初三(10)班 李国勋

 

 

 学业优秀奖

 

  初三(11)班 刘 晋  初三 (3)班 吴 童  初三 (8)班 谢奕晨
  初三 (2)班 詹炜程  初三 (5)班 彭庆瑜  初三 (6)班 郭思凯
  初三 (6)班 钟思睿  初三 (7)班 郑元骢  初三 (8)班 苏陶陶
  初三 (9)班 蔡晓欣  初三(12)班 林嘉凝  初三 (4)班 方 正
  初三 (8)班 纪博豪  初三 (9)班 蔡佳琳  初三(12)班 陈畅骏
  初三 (7)班 蔡泽喆  初三 (8)班 黄 祺  初三(10)班 杨宇童
  初三 (1)班 林相宜  初三 (2)班 张梦淳  初三 (6)班 王艺婷
  初三 (8)班 王奕惠  初三 (5)班 郑沛烁  初三 (5)班 林 潼
  初三 (7)班 高子略  初三 (8)班 王雯琳  初三(11)班 张子逸
  初三 (3)班 纪慕娴  初三 (4)班 彭烨臻  初三 (7)班 詹勋炀
  初三 (9)班 黄海涛  初三 (1)班 韦舒晗  初三 (1)班 林 晓
  初三(11)班 陈 锐  初三 (1)班 陈曦哲  初三 (3)班 廖霖涛
  初三 (4)班 郑卓炀  初三 (5)班 张峰铭  初三(10)班 林思彤
  初三(12)班 谢培钊  初三 (3)班 陈宇灿  初三 (6)班 黄宛晴
  初三 (4)班 胡慧涵  初三 (5)班 肖绮薇  初三 (5)班 黄艺驰
  初三 (9)班 林熔康  初三(11)班 谢梓瀚  初三 (1)班 魏吉林
  初三 (6)班 曾馨仪  初三 (7)班 周 彤  初三 (8)班 袁亘宇
  初三(11)班 张 涛  初三 (2)班 顾逸菲  初三 (7)班 陈向彤
  初三(10)班 陈柏霖  初三(10)班 陈星霖  初三(10)班 陈 彬
  初三 (4)班 谢泽纬  初三 (5)班 蔡佳炜  初三 (7)班 王钰淳
  初三(12)班 杨佳楷  初三 (4)班 佘曼琦  初三 (6)班 方学聪
  初三 (9)班 姚骏威  初三 (2)班 黄欣欣  初三 (3)班 何思烨
  初三 (4)班 陈熙杨  初三 (4)班 蔡佳韩  初三 (6)班 许 诺
  初三 (7)班 郑霁筠  初三 (9)班 黄 婕  初三 (4)班 张祖俊
  初三 (9)班 曾 怿  初三(11)班 麦仰维  初三(12)班 肖舒翰
  初三 (9)班 黄 彬  初三(12)班 王依婕  初三 (1)班 郑子煜
  初三(10)班 郑期丰  初三(10)班 詹嘉涵  初三(11)班 谢佳鑫
  初三 (3)班 杨 锐  初三 (3)班 胡嘉莉  初三 (4)班 翁佳茵
  初三 (6)班 江震南  初三 (7)班 张悦彤  初三 (9)班 蔡园颢
  初三(10)班 方奕凯  初三(11)班 倪健超  初三 (5)班 林嘉莉
  初三 (6)班 林依淇  初三 (9)班 黄玺铭  初三 (9)班 蔡子康
  初三(10)班 许泽敏  初三(10)班 李钦荣  初三(11)班 杨伊锦
  初三(12)班 陈卓彦  初三 (1)班 杨 帆  初三 (2)班 吕孜涵
  初三 (6)班 罗 凌  初三 (7)班 陈可融  初三 (7)班 彭思敏
  初三(10)班 吴奇洪  初三(11)班 农 田  初三(12)班 林倬帆
  初三(12)班 庄晓琪  初三 (1)班 连炜基  初三 (1)班 方佳园
  初三 (4)班 李荣桐  初三 (4)班 蓝 楠  初三 (6)班 郑亦楠
  初三 (7)班 林泽桐  初三 (7)班 杨子芃  初三(10)班 谢晓彬
  初三 (3)班 李欣蔚  初三 (5)班 许斯恬  初三 (5)班 郑锦涵
  初三 (5)班 杨锐桐  初三 (7)班 吴大卫  初三 (8)班 谢骊妍
  初三 (8)班 陈美娜  初三 (9)班 陈锦宇  初三 (9)班 高根涛
  初三(10)班 林婉婷  初三 (9)班 蔡奕菲  初三 (2)班 王沐欣
  初三 (3)班 黄妍祯  初三 (4)班 郑锦欣  初三 (6)班 陈林洁
  初三 (8)班 林立修  初三 (8)班 葛泓伟  初三 (8)班 谢 澄
  初三 (9)班 许晓玥  初三 (3)班 汤昕帆  初三 (7)班 熊雨萱
  初三 (8)班 郑铭芳  初三 (8)班 许 讯  初三(10)班 林 泓
  初三(11)班 黄晓玥

微信二维码